TMC Friday Khutbah Banner (Website)

LOCAL GOVERNMENTS IN TMC OYO STATE CHAPTER

TMC Oyo State is present in twenty (20) local governments in Oyo State where our weekly programmes are held.Below are contact details of the Wakil and the Secretary of each local government.

SNLOCAL GOVERNMENTWAKIL’S NUMBERSECRETARY’S NUMBER
1Afijio0816917295407060620003
2Akinyele0805916201108057510452
3Atiba0813180814308056049263
4Egbeda0806885577508068346947
5Ibadan North0805608305908052380810
6Ibadan North-East0708675423307038474643
7Ibadan North-West0703564447208025305021
8Ibadan South-East0807566006907049342928, 08026519747
9Ibadan South-West0803515453508055532870
10Ibarapa0703539390207033347729
11Ido0805789807809051674709
12Igboho  
13Iseyin08056260138 
14Lagelu0805241176808052976321
15Ogbomoso0703939607108135035140
16Oluyole0806660786508054759591
17Ona Ara0805867666107063919150
18Oyo East0703857066107032715599
19Oyo West0703082661408064073760
20Saki  
Scroll to Top